Start Times for Viola Auditions | Wed, January 15 in Room A |
---|---|
4:00 |
Ruben Alejandro (Alex) Delgado -- 7th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
4:06 |
Sabrina Collier -- 5th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
4:12 |
Open Time |
4:18 |
Kaylee James -- 7th Bass -- (New Hopeful) Kaylee is a new hopeful on the bass but was a YES member on the violin in the 5th grade. |
4:24 |
Marko Khalimonchuk -- 8th Viola -- (Returning) |
4:30 |
Claire Provancha -- 8th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
4:36 |
EvaJoy Nielsen -- 8th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
4:42 |
Thomas Engelman -- 5th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
4:48 |
Alyssa Freeman -- 6th Bass -- (New Hopeful) |
4:54 |
Samantha Lee -- 6th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
5:00 |
Open Time |
5:06 |
Scott von Scheliha -- 5th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
5:12 |
Open Time |
5:18 |
Open Time |
5:24 |
Open Time |
5:30 |
Baylee Leiting -- 8th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
5:36 |
Sydney Wendt -- 6th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
5:42 |
Calvin Gardels -- 7th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
5:48 |
Walter Putensen -- 6th Bass -- (New Hopeful) |
5:52 |
Miley Green -- 8th Viola -- (Returning) |
6:00 |
Daphne Otu -- 6th Bass -- (New Hopeful) |
6:06 |
supun Fernando -- 5th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
6:12 |
Colton Dillashaw -- 5th Bass -- (New Hopeful) |
6:18 |
Phillip Rushman -- 8th Bass -- (Returning) |
6:24 |
Cecilia Cary -- 6th Bass -- (New Hopeful) |
6:30 |
No Audition in This Room |
6:36 |
No Audition in This Room |
6:42 |
No Audition in This Room |
6:48 |
No Audition in This Room |
6:54 |
No Audition in This Room |
Schedule of Audition Times
Start Times for Violin Auditions | Tue, January 14 Room A |
Tue, January 14 Room B |
---|---|---|
4:00 |
Hannah O'Connor -- 8th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
No Audition in This Room |
4:06 |
CONSULTATION TIME -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
No Audition in This Room |
4:12 |
Alexander Costea -- 7th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Bella Sharif -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
4:18 |
Shyanne Crichton -- 8th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Anna Farritor -- 7th Violin -- (Returning) |
4:24 |
Steven Vargas -- 7th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Jenna Steinke -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
4:30 |
Mary Kim -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Miriam Peters -- 6th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
4:36 |
Samarth Sajeesh -- 6th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Isaac Baumert -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
4:42 |
Jonah Rabe -- 6th Violin -- (New Hopeful) Hoping for 4:42 audition time |
Eleanor Blodgett -- 8th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
4:48 |
Bella Sharif -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Lauren McClung -- 6th Violin -- (Returning) |
4:54 |
Maciek Mahoney -- 6th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Jack Wieseler -- 6th Violin -- (Returning) |
5:00 |
Emily Crotteau -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Hector Hosey -- 7th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
5:06 |
Laurelin Eide -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Lumi Kim -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
5:12 |
Shioli Watanabe -- 6th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Open Time |
5:18 |
Simon Brockmeier -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Open Time |
5:24 |
Everett Green -- 6th Violin -- (Returning) |
Margaret O’Donnell -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
5:30 |
Weili Wang -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Alex Moyer -- 8th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
5:36 |
Julie Li -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Open Time |
5:42 |
Isha Valloppilly -- 7th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Annika Srivastav -- 6th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
5:48 |
Eleanor Spady -- 6th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Open Time |
5:52 |
Morgan Erb -- 6th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Open Time |
6:00 |
Charlotte Handelman -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Dustin Dvorak-Gomez -- 8th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
6:06 |
Elanor Berger -- 7th Violin -- (Returning) |
Open Time |
6:12 |
Open Time |
Leo Goldberg -- 8th Violin -- (Returning) |
6:18 |
Open Time |
Tristan Yates -- 6th Violin -- (Returning) |
6:24 |
Charlotte Babe -- 6th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Joslyn Walton -- 6th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
6:30 |
YARYNA PASHULYA -- 8th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Sophia Wang -- 6th Violin -- (Returning) |
6:36 |
Ha Quach -- 6th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Open Time |
6:42 |
Jeffrey Ogbonnaya -- 6th Violin -- (Returning) |
Open Time |
6:48 |
Sydney Beckman -- 6th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Open Time |
6:54 |
Natalie Dibbern -- 5th Violin -- (New Hopeful) |
Open Time |
Start Times for Cello Auditions | Wed, January 15 in Room B |
---|---|
4:00 |
Shrey Agarwal -- 8th Cello -- (Returning) |
4:06 |
Arnav Agarwal -- 6th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
4:12 |
Lillias McKillip -- 8th Cello -- (Returning) |
4:18 |
Bennett Bacon -- 5th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
4:24 |
Zoey Adams Bonin -- 6th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
4:30 |
Nicholas Vanek -- 8th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
4:36 |
Hunter Hupka -- 6th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
4:42 |
Will Niebuhr -- 8th Cello -- (Returning) |
4:48 |
Soren Bostrom -- 8th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
4:54 |
Luke Peters -- 6th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
5:00 |
Jamison Dixon -- 6th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
5:06 |
Sam Cooper -- 5th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
5:12 |
Jace Tran -- 5th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
5:18 |
Abby Kruse -- 6th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
5:24 |
Lars Gallagher -- 6th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
5:30 |
Ellynne Honnens -- 8th Cello -- (Returning) |
5:36 |
Avery Runestad -- 6th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
5:42 |
Kaylene Hartman -- 7th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
5:48 |
Maggie Loos -- 5th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
5:52 |
Jackson Littrell -- 6th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
6:00 |
Ameilla Cabrales -- 5th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
6:06 |
Josephine Jobst -- 6th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
6:12 |
Sawyer Eastman -- 8th Cello -- (Returning) |
6:18 |
Owen Forbes -- 7th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
6:24 |
Abe Derickson -- 5th Cello -- (New Hopeful) |
6:30 |
No Audition in This Room |
6:36 |
No Audition in This Room |
6:42 |
No Audition in This Room |
6:48 |
No Audition in This Room |
6:54 |
No Audition in This Room |
Start Times for Bass Auditions | Wed, January 15 in Room A |
---|---|
4:00 |
Ruben Alejandro (Alex) Delgado -- 7th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
4:06 |
Sabrina Collier -- 5th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
4:12 |
Open Time |
4:18 |
Kaylee James -- 7th Bass -- (New Hopeful) Kaylee is a new hopeful on the bass but was a YES member on the violin in the 5th grade. |
4:24 |
Marko Khalimonchuk -- 8th Viola -- (Returning) |
4:30 |
Claire Provancha -- 8th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
4:36 |
EvaJoy Nielsen -- 8th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
4:42 |
Thomas Engelman -- 5th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
4:48 |
Alyssa Freeman -- 6th Bass -- (New Hopeful) |
4:54 |
Samantha Lee -- 6th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
5:00 |
Open Time |
5:06 |
Scott von Scheliha -- 5th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
5:12 |
Open Time |
5:18 |
Open Time |
5:24 |
Open Time |
5:30 |
Baylee Leiting -- 8th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
5:36 |
Sydney Wendt -- 6th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
5:42 |
Calvin Gardels -- 7th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
5:48 |
Walter Putensen -- 6th Bass -- (New Hopeful) |
5:52 |
Miley Green -- 8th Viola -- (Returning) |
6:00 |
Daphne Otu -- 6th Bass -- (New Hopeful) |
6:06 |
supun Fernando -- 5th Viola -- (New Hopeful) |
6:12 |
Colton Dillashaw -- 5th Bass -- (New Hopeful) |
6:18 |
Phillip Rushman -- 8th Bass -- (Returning) |
6:24 |
Cecilia Cary -- 6th Bass -- (New Hopeful) |
6:30 |
No Audition in This Room |
6:36 |
No Audition in This Room |
6:42 |
No Audition in This Room |
6:48 |
No Audition in This Room |
6:54 |
No Audition in This Room |